MK-12
|
2023-10-20 |
|
MKS MIESZKO Połczyn-Zdrój |
- |
UKS BŁYSKAWICA BUDPRO Szczecin |
I
Chojnacki Piotr | II Rutkowski Włodzimierz | Sekretarz Smoleński Łukasz |
MK-8
|
2023-10-27 |
18:00 |
UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski |
- |
MKS MIESZKO Połczyn-Zdrój |
I
Kucharz Aleksandra | II Ulatowski Dariusz | Sekretarz Smoleński Łukasz |
MK-1
|
2023-10-04 |
|
MKS MIESZKO Połczyn-Zdrój |
- |
STS KOSPEL/AS 13 Koszalin |
I
Ulatowski Dariusz | II Rutkowski Włodzimierz | Sekretarz Smoleński Łukasz |
MK-13
|
2023-10-25 |
|
MKS GRYF Szczecinek |
- |
MKS MIESZKO Połczyn-Zdrój |
I
Rutkowski Włodzimierz | II Ulatowski Dariusz | Sekretarz Smoleński Łukasz |
MK-17
|
2023-10-28 |
15:00 |
MKS MIESZKO Połczyn-Zdrój |
- |
LMKS ŻAK Pyrzyce |
I
Kosiorek Maciej | II Makowski Jarosław | Sekretarz Kijowska Barbara |
MK-4
|
2023-10-18 |
18:00 |
ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ MORSKICH - STOCZNIA Darłowo |
- |
MKS MIESZKO Połczyn-Zdrój |
I
Chojnacki Piotr | II Duzinkiewicz Karol | Sekretarz Ulatowski Dariusz |
MK-0
|
2023-11-04 |
|
MKS MIESZKO Połczyn-Zdrój |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
MK-33
|
2023-12-03 |
11:30 |
UKS BŁYSKAWICA BUDPRO Szczecin |
- |
MKS MIESZKO Połczyn-Zdrój |
I
Beyer-Michoń Agnieszka | II Ulanicki Andrzej | Sekretarz Maciejewski Zbigniew |
MK-29
|
2023-12-01 |
19:00 |
MKS MIESZKO Połczyn-Zdrój |
- |
UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski |
I
Rutkowski Włodzimierz | II Smoleński Łukasz | Sekretarz Ulatowski Dariusz |
MK-22
|
2024-01-30 |
|
STS KOSPEL/AS 13 Koszalin |
- |
MKS MIESZKO Połczyn-Zdrój |
I
Lorenc Robert | II Chojnacki Piotr | Sekretarz Dzięcielski Artur |
MK-34
|
2023-12-08 |
18:00 |
MKS MIESZKO Połczyn-Zdrój |
- |
MKS GRYF Szczecinek |
I
Rutkowski Włodzimierz | II Chojnacki Piotr | Sekretarz Smoleński Łukasz |
MK-38
|
2024-02-03 |
|
LMKS ŻAK Pyrzyce |
- |
MKS MIESZKO Połczyn-Zdrój |
I
Dobrzycki Krzysztof | II Maciejewski Mateusz | Sekretarz Wiłkowicz Łukasz |
MK-25
|
2023-11-17 |
|
MKS MIESZKO Połczyn-Zdrój |
- |
ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ MORSKICH - STOCZNIA Darłowo |
I
Rutkowski Włodzimierz | II Ulatowski Dariusz | Sekretarz Smoleński Łukasz |
MK-0
|
2024-02-03 |
|
pauzuje |
- |
MKS MIESZKO Połczyn-Zdrój |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
Turniej finałowy - Kadeci-2
|
2024-02-17 |
|
ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ MORSKICH - STOCZNIA Darłowo |
- |
MKS MIESZKO Połczyn-Zdrój |
I
Sołtysiak Grzegorz | II Chojnacki Piotr | Sekretarz Pewińska Justyna |
Turniej finałowy - Kadeci-5
|
2024-02-18 |
10:00 |
UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski |
- |
MKS MIESZKO Połczyn-Zdrój |
I
Duzinkiewicz Karol | II Kucharz Aleksandra | Sekretarz Olejniczak Olaf |
Główny Duzinkiewicz Karol |
Turniej finałowy - Kadeci-3
|
2024-02-17 |
17:00 |
MKS MIESZKO Połczyn-Zdrój |
- |
STS KOSPEL/AS 13 Koszalin |
I
Chojnacki Piotr | II Pewińska Justyna | Sekretarz Sołtysiak Grzegorz |
Główny Chojnacki Piotr |