MJ-0
|
2023-09-30 |
|
UKS BŁYSKAWICA BUDPRO Szczecin |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
MJ-2
|
2023-09-30 |
10:00 |
SMS Police |
- |
STS KOSPEL/AS 13 Koszalin |
I
Latkowska Klaudia | II Baryłowicz Agnieszka | Sekretarz Grzeszczak-Kamzelska Małgorzata |
MJ-0
|
2023-10-07 |
|
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
MJ-4
|
2023-10-07 |
|
MKS GRYF Szczecinek |
- |
SMS Police |
I
Ulatowski Dariusz | II Rutkowski Włodzimierz | Sekretarz Smoleński Łukasz |
MJ-5
|
2023-10-08 |
10:30 |
UKS BRONEK Koszalin |
- |
UKS BŁYSKAWICA BUDPRO Szczecin |
I
Kucharz Aleksandra | II Sołtysiak Grzegorz | Sekretarz Duzinkiewicz Karol |
MJ-8
|
2023-10-10 |
17:00 |
UKS BRONEK Koszalin |
- |
STS KOSPEL/AS 13 Koszalin |
I
Kucharz Aleksandra | II Ulatowski Dariusz | Sekretarz Sołtysiak Grzegorz |
MJ-0
|
2023-10-11 |
|
UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
MJ-7
|
2023-10-11 |
|
SMS Police |
- |
UKS BŁYSKAWICA BUDPRO Szczecin |
I
Orłowski Bartosz | II Kozelan Mariusz | Sekretarz Baryłowicz Agnieszka |
MJ-9
|
2023-10-11 |
|
MKS GRYF Szczecinek |
- |
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK |
I
Ulatowski Dariusz | II Duzinkiewicz Karol | Sekretarz Pewińska Justyna |
MJ-0
|
2023-10-14 |
|
UKS BRONEK Koszalin |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
MJ-10
|
2023-10-14 |
|
UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski |
- |
UKS BŁYSKAWICA BUDPRO Szczecin |
I
Kozelan Mariusz | II Lewandowski Karol | Sekretarz Orłowski Bartosz |
MJ-11
|
2023-10-14 |
|
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK |
- |
SMS Police |
I
Chojnacki Piotr | II Sołtysiak Paweł | Sekretarz Siwińska Dominika |
MJ-3
|
2023-10-15 |
|
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK |
- |
UKS BRONEK Koszalin |
I
Kucharz Aleksandra | II Rutkowski Włodzimierz | Sekretarz Siwińska Dominika |
MJ-12
|
2023-10-15 |
16:00 |
STS KOSPEL/AS 13 Koszalin |
- |
MKS GRYF Szczecinek |
I
Pewińska Justyna | II Ulatowski Dariusz | Sekretarz Sołtysiak Paweł |
MJ-0
|
2023-10-21 |
|
STS KOSPEL/AS 13 Koszalin |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
MJ-13
|
2023-10-21 |
11:00 |
UKS BŁYSKAWICA BUDPRO Szczecin |
- |
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK |
I
Lewandowski Karol | II Orłowski Bartosz | Sekretarz Grat Tomasz |
MJ-14
|
2023-10-21 |
|
MKS GRYF Szczecinek |
- |
UKS BRONEK Koszalin |
I
Rutkowski Włodzimierz | II Chojnacki Piotr | Sekretarz Smoleński Łukasz |
MJ-15
|
2023-10-21 |
|
SMS Police |
- |
UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski |
I
Kouhan Adrian | II Kozelan Mariusz | Sekretarz Saładziak Mateusz |
MJ-0
|
2023-10-28 |
|
SMS Police |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
MJ-17
|
2023-10-28 |
11:00 |
UKS BŁYSKAWICA BUDPRO Szczecin |
- |
MKS GRYF Szczecinek |
I
Lewandowski Karol | II Latkowska Klaudia | Sekretarz Kuś Michał |
MJ-18
|
2023-10-28 |
11:00 |
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK |
- |
STS KOSPEL/AS 13 Koszalin |
I
Makowski Jarosław | II Kijowska Barbara | Sekretarz Kosiorek Maciej |
MJ-16
|
2023-10-29 |
11:00 |
UKS BRONEK Koszalin |
- |
UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski |
I
Duzinkiewicz Karol | II Ulatowski Dariusz | Sekretarz Olejniczak Olaf |
MJ-21
|
2023-11-05 |
11:00 |
UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski |
- |
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK |
I
Igielski Daniel | II Pewińska Justyna | Sekretarz Pyrda Tadeusz |
MJ-0
|
2023-11-08 |
|
MKS GRYF Szczecinek |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
MJ-20
|
2023-11-09 |
16:30 |
UKS BRONEK Koszalin |
- |
SMS Police |
I
Igielski Daniel | II Sołtysiak Grzegorz | Sekretarz Ulatowski Dariusz |
MJ-19
|
2023-11-10 |
17:00 |
STS KOSPEL/AS 13 Koszalin |
- |
UKS BŁYSKAWICA BUDPRO Szczecin |
I
Chojnacki Piotr | II Duzinkiewicz Karol | Sekretarz Pyrda Tadeusz |
MJ-6
|
2023-11-12 |
|
STS KOSPEL/AS 13 Koszalin |
- |
UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski |
I
Chojnacki Piotr | II Duzinkiewicz Karol | Sekretarz Pyrda Tadeusz |
MJ-1
|
2023-11-15 |
|
UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski |
- |
MKS GRYF Szczecinek |
I
Kucharz Aleksandra | II Igielski Daniel | Sekretarz Olejniczak Olaf |
MJ-28
|
2023-11-16 |
|
UKS BŁYSKAWICA BUDPRO Szczecin |
- |
SMS Police |
I
Radecka Joanna | II Maciejewski Zbigniew | Sekretarz Kuś Alicja |
MJ-0
|
2023-11-18 |
|
pauzuje |
- |
UKS BŁYSKAWICA BUDPRO Szczecin |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
MJ-22
|
2023-11-18 |
11:00 |
MKS GRYF Szczecinek |
- |
UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski |
I
Rutkowski Włodzimierz | II Sołtysiak Grzegorz | Sekretarz Smoleński Łukasz |
MJ-24
|
2023-11-18 |
11:00 |
UKS BRONEK Koszalin |
- |
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK |
I
Sołtysiak Paweł | II Pewińska Justyna | Sekretarz Duzinkiewicz Karol |
MJ-23
|
2023-11-19 |
|
STS KOSPEL/AS 13 Koszalin |
- |
SMS Police |
I
Pewińska Justyna | II Chojnacki Piotr | Sekretarz Olejniczak Olaf |
MJ-0
|
2023-11-25 |
|
pauzuje |
- |
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
MJ-25
|
2023-11-25 |
|
SMS Police |
- |
MKS GRYF Szczecinek |
I
Melzacka Katarzyna | II Baryłowicz Agnieszka | Sekretarz Beyer-Michoń Agnieszka |
MJ-26
|
2023-11-25 |
10:00 |
UKS BŁYSKAWICA BUDPRO Szczecin |
- |
UKS BRONEK Koszalin |
I
Orłowski Bartosz | II Janicki Janusz | Sekretarz Szczerba Sylwester |
MJ-27
|
2023-11-26 |
18:00 |
UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski |
- |
STS KOSPEL/AS 13 Koszalin |
I
Kucharz Aleksandra | II Chojnacki Piotr | Sekretarz Sołtysiak Paweł |
MJ-0
|
2023-11-29 |
|
pauzuje |
- |
UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
MJ-29
|
2023-11-29 |
|
STS KOSPEL/AS 13 Koszalin |
- |
UKS BRONEK Koszalin |
I
Duzinkiewicz Karol | II Chojnacki Piotr | Sekretarz Dzięcielski Artur |
MJ-0
|
2023-12-02 |
|
pauzuje |
- |
UKS BRONEK Koszalin |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
MJ-31
|
2023-12-02 |
10:30 |
UKS BŁYSKAWICA BUDPRO Szczecin |
- |
UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski |
I
Kouhan Adrian | II Ulanicki Andrzej | Sekretarz Lewandowski Karol |
MJ-32
|
2023-12-02 |
|
SMS Police |
- |
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK |
I
Janicki Janusz | II Baryłowicz Agnieszka | Sekretarz Kuś Michał |
MJ-33
|
2023-12-02 |
|
MKS GRYF Szczecinek |
- |
STS KOSPEL/AS 13 Koszalin |
I
Rutkowski Włodzimierz | II Chojnacki Piotr | Sekretarz Smoleński Łukasz |
MJ-0
|
2023-12-09 |
|
pauzuje |
- |
STS KOSPEL/AS 13 Koszalin |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
MJ-35
|
2023-12-09 |
11:00 |
UKS BRONEK Koszalin |
- |
MKS GRYF Szczecinek |
I
Chojnacki Piotr | II Sołtysiak Paweł | Sekretarz Siwińska Dominika |
MJ-36
|
2023-12-09 |
|
UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski |
- |
SMS Police |
I
Rutkowski Włodzimierz | II Kucharz Aleksandra | Sekretarz Duzinkiewicz Karol |
MJ-34
|
2023-12-10 |
11:00 |
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK |
- |
UKS BŁYSKAWICA BUDPRO Szczecin |
I
Sołtysiak Grzegorz | II Duzinkiewicz Karol | Sekretarz Lorenc Robert |
MJ-30
|
2023-12-13 |
|
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK |
- |
MKS GRYF Szczecinek |
I
Ulatowski Dariusz | II Rutkowski Włodzimierz | Sekretarz Smoleński Łukasz |
MJ-0
|
2023-12-16 |
|
pauzuje |
- |
SMS Police |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
MJ-37
|
2023-12-16 |
|
UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski |
- |
UKS BRONEK Koszalin |
I
Kijowska Barbara | II Lewandowski Karol | Sekretarz Deubel Michał |
MJ-38
|
2023-12-16 |
|
MKS GRYF Szczecinek |
- |
UKS BŁYSKAWICA BUDPRO Szczecin |
I
Ulatowski Dariusz | II Rutkowski Włodzimierz | Sekretarz Smoleński Łukasz |
MJ-39
|
2023-12-16 |
16:00 |
STS KOSPEL/AS 13 Koszalin |
- |
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK |
I
Chojnacki Piotr | II Sołtysiak Paweł | Sekretarz Ulatowski Dariusz |
MJ-40
|
2024-01-09 |
19:40 |
UKS BŁYSKAWICA BUDPRO Szczecin |
- |
STS KOSPEL/AS 13 Koszalin |
I
Briks Piotr | II Ulanicki Andrzej | Sekretarz Szczerba Sylwester |
MJ-0
|
2024-01-10 |
|
pauzuje |
- |
MKS GRYF Szczecinek |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
MJ-41
|
2024-01-10 |
|
SMS Police |
- |
UKS BRONEK Koszalin |
I
Ulanicki Andrzej | II Cieśluk Kacper | Sekretarz Kouhan Adrian |
MJ-42
|
2024-01-10 |
|
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK |
- |
UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski |
I
Ulatowski Dariusz | II Rutkowski Włodzimierz | Sekretarz Smoleński Łukasz |