Kadetki

Grupa Turniej o Puchar Prezesa ZZPS

  • UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski
  • Zgłoszone zespoły
Turniej o Puchar Prezesa ZZPS -1 2022-05-08 UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski - Zgłoszone zespoły I Kucharz Aleksandra II Chojnacki Piotr Sekretarz

Grupa KK Liga

  • MKS GRYF Szczecinek
  • UKS SMS Police
  • UKS POMORZANIE - POGODNO - BUKOWE Szczecin"> <?php echo &qu II
  • UKS BARNIM Goleniów
  • GTS LOMS PLAS Gryfice
  • UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski
  • UKS POMORZANIE - POGODNO - BUKOWE Szczecin"> <?php echo &qu
  • UKS OSIEMNASTKA Szczecin
  • UKS SMS Police II
KK Liga-3 2021-10-26 18:00 UKS POMORZANIE - POGODNO - BUKOWE Szczecin"> <?php echo &qu II - UKS POMORZANIE - POGODNO - BUKOWE Szczecin"> <?php echo &qu I Kouhan Adrian II Orłowski Bartosz Sekretarz Kaczmarek Hubert
KK Liga-1 2021-10-27 MKS GRYF Szczecinek - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
KK Liga-5 2021-10-27 17:00 GTS LOMS PLAS Gryfice - UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski I Siwiec Krystian II Janicki Janusz Sekretarz Igielski Daniel
KK Liga-6 2021-10-30 pauzuje - UKS POMORZANIE - POGODNO - BUKOWE Szczecin"> <?php echo &qu II I II Sekretarz
KK Liga-9 2021-10-30 GTS LOMS PLAS Gryfice - UKS BARNIM Goleniów I Grat Tomasz II Cieśluk Kacper Sekretarz Kouhan Adrian
KK Liga-8 2021-11-05 17:00 UKS SMS Police II - UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski I Grat Tomasz II Deubel Michał Sekretarz Radecki Marcin
KK Liga-11 2021-11-06 UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
KK Liga-14 2021-11-06 16:00 UKS POMORZANIE - POGODNO - BUKOWE Szczecin"> <?php echo &qu II - UKS SMS Police II I Żmudzki Piotr II Matusiak Aurelia Sekretarz Biernaczyk Andrzej
KK Liga-15 2021-11-06 10:30 UKS POMORZANIE - POGODNO - BUKOWE Szczecin"> <?php echo &qu - GTS LOMS PLAS Gryfice I Siwiec Krystian II Kosiorek Maciej Sekretarz Kaczmarek Hubert
KK Liga-2 2021-11-09 17:00 UKS SMS Police - UKS SMS Police II I Beyer-Michoń Agnieszka II Kosiorek Maciej Sekretarz Janicki Janusz
KK Liga-17 2021-11-17 UKS POMORZANIE - POGODNO - BUKOWE Szczecin"> <?php echo &qu - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
KK Liga-20 2021-11-17 UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski - UKS BARNIM Goleniów I Kucharz Aleksandra II Pyrda Tadeusz Sekretarz Igielski Daniel
KK Liga-18 2021-11-18 17:00 UKS SMS Police II - UKS OSIEMNASTKA Szczecin I Kosiorek Maciej II Cieśluk Kacper Sekretarz Kouhan Adrian
KK Liga-22 2021-11-20 pauzuje - GTS LOMS PLAS Gryfice I II Sekretarz
KK Liga-26 2021-11-20 11:30 UKS BARNIM Goleniów - UKS POMORZANIE - POGODNO - BUKOWE Szczecin"> <?php echo &qu II I Orłowski Bartosz II Beyer-Michoń Agnieszka Sekretarz Kozelan Mariusz
KK Liga-19 2021-11-23 18:00 UKS SMS Police - UKS POMORZANIE - POGODNO - BUKOWE Szczecin"> <?php echo &qu II I Ulanicki Andrzej II Cieśluk Kacper Sekretarz Dobrzycki Krzysztof
KK Liga-25 2021-11-23 18:00 UKS POMORZANIE - POGODNO - BUKOWE Szczecin"> <?php echo &qu - UKS SMS Police II I Janicka Zuzanna II Ulanicki Andrzej Sekretarz Radecki Marcin
KK Liga-10 2021-11-27 10:00 UKS OSIEMNASTKA Szczecin - UKS POMORZANIE - POGODNO - BUKOWE Szczecin"> <?php echo &qu I Michoń Aleksandra II Orłowski Bartosz Sekretarz Deubel Michał
KK Liga-21 2021-11-28 11:00 MKS GRYF Szczecinek - GTS LOMS PLAS Gryfice I Rutkowski Włodzimierz II Pyrda Tadeusz Sekretarz Spychalski Marian
KK Liga-27 2021-12-01 pauzuje - UKS BARNIM Goleniów I II Sekretarz
KK Liga-28 2021-12-02 15:00 UKS OSIEMNASTKA Szczecin - UKS POMORZANIE - POGODNO - BUKOWE Szczecin"> <?php echo &qu II I Janicki Janusz II Radecki Marcin Sekretarz Ulanicki Andrzej
KK Liga-29 2021-12-03 17:00 UKS SMS Police II - GTS LOMS PLAS Gryfice I Kosiorek Maciej II Siwiec Krystian Sekretarz Cieśluk Kacper
KK Liga-30 2021-12-04 12:00 MKS GRYF Szczecinek - UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski I Rutkowski Włodzimierz II Kopczyński Mateusz Sekretarz Spychalski Marian
KK Liga-23 2021-12-05 10:30 UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski - UKS SMS Police I Witczak Łukasz II Kucharz Aleksandra Sekretarz Sołtysiak Paweł
KK Liga-32 2021-12-11 UKS SMS Police II - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
KK Liga-35 2021-12-11 10:00 UKS POMORZANIE - POGODNO - BUKOWE Szczecin"> <?php echo &qu - UKS BARNIM Goleniów I Kapturowska Julia II Briks Piotr Sekretarz Melzacka Katarzyna
KK Liga-36 2021-12-11 UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski - UKS OSIEMNASTKA Szczecin I Pewińska Justyna II Chojnacki Piotr Sekretarz Sufried Jakub
KK Liga-24 2021-12-12 11:00 UKS OSIEMNASTKA Szczecin - MKS GRYF Szczecinek I Nikołajczyk Adrianna II Deubel Michał Sekretarz Stępińska Magdalena
KK Liga-33 2021-12-12 GTS LOMS PLAS Gryfice - UKS SMS Police I Siwiec Krystian II Janicki Janusz Sekretarz Maciejewski Zbigniew
KK Liga-34 2021-12-12 14:00 UKS POMORZANIE - POGODNO - BUKOWE Szczecin"> <?php echo &qu II - MKS GRYF Szczecinek I Kozelan Mariusz II Żmudzki Piotr Sekretarz Kaczmarek Hubert
KK Liga-7 2021-12-18 10:00 UKS SMS Police - MKS GRYF Szczecinek I Briks Piotr II Kosiorek Maciej Sekretarz Biernaczyk Andrzej
KK Liga-37 2021-12-18 UKS OSIEMNASTKA Szczecin - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
KK Liga-38 2021-12-18 12:00 UKS SMS Police II - MKS GRYF Szczecinek I Kosiorek Maciej II Briks Piotr Sekretarz Biernaczyk Andrzej
KK Liga-4 2021-12-19 10:00 UKS BARNIM Goleniów - UKS OSIEMNASTKA Szczecin I Kapturowska Julia II Kozelan Mariusz Sekretarz Janicki Janusz
KK Liga-12 2021-12-19 12:00 UKS SMS Police - UKS OSIEMNASTKA Szczecin I Kosiorek Maciej II Łukaszewski Marcin Sekretarz Beyer-Michoń Agnieszka
KK Liga-39 2021-12-19 14:00 UKS BARNIM Goleniów - UKS SMS Police I Beyer-Michoń Agnieszka II Kosiorek Maciej Sekretarz Łukaszewski Marcin
KK Liga-40 2021-12-19 14:00 UKS POMORZANIE - POGODNO - BUKOWE Szczecin"> <?php echo &qu II - GTS LOMS PLAS Gryfice I Janicka Zuzanna II Kuś Alicja Sekretarz Kuszyński Tomasz
KK Liga-41 2021-12-19 10:00 UKS POMORZANIE - POGODNO - BUKOWE Szczecin"> <?php echo &qu - UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski I Siwiec Krystian II Grat Tomasz Sekretarz Maciejewski Zbigniew
KK Liga-43 2022-01-08 UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski - UKS POMORZANIE - POGODNO - BUKOWE Szczecin"> <?php echo &qu II I Igielski Daniel II Pewińska Justyna Sekretarz Witczak Łukasz
KK Liga-44 2022-01-08 11:00 MKS GRYF Szczecinek - UKS POMORZANIE - POGODNO - BUKOWE Szczecin"> <?php echo &qu I Chojnacki Piotr II Sufried Jakub Sekretarz Sołtysiak Paweł
KK Liga-45 2022-01-08 10:00 UKS SMS Police II - UKS BARNIM Goleniów I Siwiec Krystian II Ćwiklińska Hanna Sekretarz Żmudzki Piotr
KK Liga-31 2022-01-14 16:00 UKS SMS Police - UKS POMORZANIE - POGODNO - BUKOWE Szczecin"> <?php echo &qu I Siwiec Krystian II Radecki Marcin Sekretarz Kouhan Adrian
KK Liga-46 2022-01-14 14:00 UKS OSIEMNASTKA Szczecin - GTS LOMS PLAS Gryfice I Szczerba Sylwester II Kosiorek Maciej Sekretarz Janicki Janusz
KK Liga-13 2022-01-16 11:30 UKS BARNIM Goleniów - MKS GRYF Szczecinek I Kuszyński Tomasz II Janicki Janusz Sekretarz Łukaszewski Marcin

Grupa 1

  • UKS BARNIM Goleniów
  • UKS SMS Police
  • Zgłoszone zespoły
1 2022-01-22 11:30 UKS BARNIM Goleniów - Zgłoszone zespoły I Orłowski Bartosz II Żmudzki Piotr Sekretarz Główny Janicki Janusz
3 2022-01-23 10:00 UKS BARNIM Goleniów - Zgłoszone zespoły I Briks Piotr II Janicka Zuzanna Sekretarz Główny Maciejewski Zbigniew
10 2022-03-13 10:00 UKS SMS Police - Zgłoszone zespoły I Orłowski Bartosz II Kozelan Mariusz Sekretarz Główny Janicki Janusz

Grupa 1

  • UKS BARNIM Goleniów
  • UKS SMS Police
  • Zgłoszone zespoły
1 2022-01-22 11:30 UKS BARNIM Goleniów - Zgłoszone zespoły I Orłowski Bartosz II Żmudzki Piotr Sekretarz Główny Janicki Janusz
3 2022-01-23 10:00 UKS BARNIM Goleniów - Zgłoszone zespoły I Briks Piotr II Janicka Zuzanna Sekretarz Główny Maciejewski Zbigniew
10 2022-03-13 10:00 UKS SMS Police - Zgłoszone zespoły I Orłowski Bartosz II Kozelan Mariusz Sekretarz Główny Janicki Janusz

Grupa 1

  • UKS BARNIM Goleniów
  • UKS SMS Police
  • Zgłoszone zespoły
1 2022-01-22 11:30 UKS BARNIM Goleniów - Zgłoszone zespoły I Orłowski Bartosz II Żmudzki Piotr Sekretarz Główny Janicki Janusz
3 2022-01-23 10:00 UKS BARNIM Goleniów - Zgłoszone zespoły I Briks Piotr II Janicka Zuzanna Sekretarz Główny Maciejewski Zbigniew
10 2022-03-13 10:00 UKS SMS Police - Zgłoszone zespoły I Orłowski Bartosz II Kozelan Mariusz Sekretarz Główny Janicki Janusz

Grupa 1

  • UKS BARNIM Goleniów
  • UKS SMS Police
  • Zgłoszone zespoły
1 2022-01-22 11:30 UKS BARNIM Goleniów - Zgłoszone zespoły I Orłowski Bartosz II Żmudzki Piotr Sekretarz Główny Janicki Janusz
3 2022-01-23 10:00 UKS BARNIM Goleniów - Zgłoszone zespoły I Briks Piotr II Janicka Zuzanna Sekretarz Główny Maciejewski Zbigniew
10 2022-03-13 10:00 UKS SMS Police - Zgłoszone zespoły I Orłowski Bartosz II Kozelan Mariusz Sekretarz Główny Janicki Janusz