III Liga Kobiet

Grupa KS III Liga

  • UKS SMS Police
  • UKS POMORZANIE - POGODNO Szczecin
  • UKS POMORZANIE - POGODNO Szczecin II
  • PSPS Chemik Police
  • KS SPÓJNIA Stargard
  • KPS Czaplinek
  • UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski
  • MKS-AZS POLITECHNIKA Koszalin
  • UKS POMORZANIE - POGODNO - BUKOWE Szczecin"> <?php echo &qu II
KS III Liga-1 2021-11-06 12:00 UKS SMS Police - KS SPÓJNIA Stargard I Łukaszewski Marcin II Orłowski Bartosz Sekretarz Szczerba Sylwester
KS III Liga-4 2021-11-06 11:00 PSPS Chemik Police - MKS-AZS POLITECHNIKA Koszalin I Ulanicki Andrzej II Melzacka Katarzyna Sekretarz Kijowska Barbara
KS III Liga-2 2021-11-07 10:30 UKS POMORZANIE - POGODNO Szczecin - UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski I Nikołajczyk Adrianna II Kouhan Adrian Sekretarz Dobrzycki Krzysztof
KS III Liga-3 2021-11-07 13:00 UKS POMORZANIE - POGODNO Szczecin II - KPS Czaplinek I Radecki Marcin II Janicka Zuzanna Sekretarz Ćwiklińska Hanna
KS III Liga-5 2021-11-27 KS SPÓJNIA Stargard - MKS-AZS POLITECHNIKA Koszalin I Wiłkowicz Łukasz II Łukaszewski Marcin Sekretarz Janicki Janusz
KS III Liga-6 2021-11-27 12:00 KPS Czaplinek - PSPS Chemik Police I Kozelan Mariusz II Ulanicki Andrzej Sekretarz Siwiec Krystian
KS III Liga-7 2021-11-27 UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski - UKS POMORZANIE - POGODNO Szczecin II I Chojnacki Piotr II Igielski Daniel Sekretarz Sufried Jakub
KS III Liga-11 2021-12-08 17:00 PSPS Chemik Police - UKS SMS Police I Briks Piotr II Cieśluk Kacper Sekretarz Ulanicki Andrzej
KS III Liga-13 2021-12-11 UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski - KS SPÓJNIA Stargard I Chojnacki Piotr II Pewińska Justyna Sekretarz Sufried Jakub
KS III Liga-15 2021-12-11 12:00 UKS POMORZANIE - POGODNO Szczecin - MKS-AZS POLITECHNIKA Koszalin I Briks Piotr II Melzacka Katarzyna Sekretarz Kapturowska Julia
KS III Liga-16 2021-12-11 14:00 UKS POMORZANIE - POGODNO Szczecin II - PSPS Chemik Police I Orłowski Bartosz II Kuszyński Tomasz Sekretarz Kosiorek Maciej
KS III Liga-9 2021-12-18 KPS Czaplinek - KS SPÓJNIA Stargard I Pyrda Tadeusz II Rutkowski Włodzimierz Sekretarz Spychalski Marian
KS III Liga-17 2022-01-15 KS SPÓJNIA Stargard - UKS POMORZANIE - POGODNO Szczecin II I Łukaszewski Marcin II Wiłkowicz Łukasz Sekretarz Maciejewski Zbigniew
KS III Liga-19 2022-01-15 MKS-AZS POLITECHNIKA Koszalin - UKS SMS Police I Ulatowski Dariusz II Kucharz Aleksandra Sekretarz Sufried Jakub
KS III Liga-20 2022-01-15 KPS Czaplinek - UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski I Rutkowski Włodzimierz II Kopczyński Mateusz Sekretarz Witczak Łukasz
KS III Liga-18 2022-01-16 15:00 PSPS Chemik Police - UKS POMORZANIE - POGODNO Szczecin I Janicka Zuzanna II Deubel Michał Sekretarz Maciejewski Zbigniew
KS III Liga-21 2022-02-19 KS SPÓJNIA Stargard - PSPS Chemik Police I Wiłkowicz Łukasz II Ulanicki Andrzej Sekretarz Janicki Janusz
KS III Liga-22 2022-02-19 11:00 MKS-AZS POLITECHNIKA Koszalin - UKS POMORZANIE - POGODNO Szczecin II I Ulatowski Dariusz II Duzinkiewicz Karol Sekretarz Pyrda Tadeusz
KS III Liga-24 2022-02-27 16:00 UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski - UKS SMS Police I Kucharz Aleksandra II Chojnacki Piotr Sekretarz Sufried Jakub
KS III Liga-25 2022-02-27 10:00 UKS POMORZANIE - POGODNO Szczecin - KS SPÓJNIA Stargard I Ulanicki Andrzej II Żmudzki Piotr Sekretarz Szczerba Sylwester
KS III Liga-10 2022-03-05 12:00 MKS-AZS POLITECHNIKA Koszalin - UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski I Kopczyński Mateusz II Chojnacki Piotr Sekretarz Sufried Jakub
KS III Liga-14 2022-03-05 12:30 UKS SMS Police - KPS Czaplinek I Orłowski Bartosz II Żmudzki Piotr Sekretarz Kozelan Mariusz
KS III Liga-23 2022-03-06 11:30 KPS Czaplinek - UKS POMORZANIE - POGODNO Szczecin I Chojnacki Piotr II Pewińska Justyna Sekretarz Witczak Łukasz
KS III Liga-27 2022-03-06 16:00 UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski - PSPS Chemik Police I Ulatowski Dariusz II Kucharz Aleksandra Sekretarz Igielski Daniel
KS III Liga-28 2022-03-12 12:00 MKS-AZS POLITECHNIKA Koszalin - KPS Czaplinek I Chojnacki Piotr II Sołtysiak Paweł Sekretarz Kopczyński Mateusz
KS III Liga-26 2022-03-16 18:00 UKS SMS Police - UKS POMORZANIE - POGODNO - BUKOWE Szczecin"> <?php echo &qu II I Melzacka Katarzyna II Radecki Marcin Sekretarz Dobrzycki Krzysztof
KS III Liga-8 2022-03-18 19:00 UKS SMS Police - UKS POMORZANIE - POGODNO Szczecin I Orłowski Bartosz II Janicka Zuzanna Sekretarz Biernaczyk Andrzej
KS III Liga-12 2022-03-20 14:00 UKS POMORZANIE - POGODNO Szczecin II - UKS POMORZANIE - POGODNO Szczecin I Cieśluk Kacper II Kuszyński Tomasz Sekretarz Maciejewski Zbigniew