Tabele wyników
Młodzicy
Etap 9
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | MKS MIESZKO Połczyn-Zdrój | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | SPS Lębork | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | UK S Set Gorzów W lkp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 2024-03-23 | MKS MIESZKO Połczyn-Zdrój | - | UK S Set Gorzów W lkp. | 0:0 |
2 | 2024-03-23 | SPS Lębork | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | 0:0 |
3 | 2024-03-24 | UK S Set Gorzów W lkp. | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | 0:0 |
4 | 2024-03-24 | MKS MIESZKO Połczyn-Zdrój | - | SPS Lębork | 0:0 |
5 | 2024-03-24 | SPS Lębork | - | UK S Set Gorzów W lkp. | 0:0 |
6 | 2024-03-24 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | - | MKS MIESZKO Połczyn-Zdrój | 0:0 |
Etap 8
Etap 7
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | MKS MIESZKO Połczyn-Zdrój | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Zgłoszone zespoły | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 2024-02-24 | MKS MIESZKO Połczyn-Zdrój | - | Zgłoszone zespoły | 0:0 |
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | UKS BŁYSKAWICA BUDPRO Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Zgłoszone zespoły | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 2024-02-24 | UKS BŁYSKAWICA BUDPRO Szczecin | - | Zgłoszone zespoły | 0:0 |
Etap 6
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | AKADEMIA SIATKÓWKI 13 Koszalin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Zgłoszone zespoły | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 2024-02-04 | AKADEMIA SIATKÓWKI 13 Koszalin | - | Zgłoszone zespoły | 0:0 |
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | SMS Police | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Zgłoszone zespoły | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 2024-02-04 | SMS Police | - | Zgłoszone zespoły | 0:0 |
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | UKS LOLEK Koszalin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Zgłoszone zespoły | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 2024-02-04 | UKS LOLEK Koszalin | - | Zgłoszone zespoły | 0:0 |
Etap 5
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | SGS Goleniów | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Zgłoszone zespoły | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 2023-12-09 | SGS Goleniów | - | Zgłoszone zespoły | 0:0 |
Etap 4
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | UKS BŁYSKAWICA BUDPRO Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Zgłoszone zespoły | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 2023-11-26 | UKS BŁYSKAWICA BUDPRO Szczecin | - | Zgłoszone zespoły | 0:0 |
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Zgłoszone zespoły | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 2023-11-26 | UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski | - | Zgłoszone zespoły | 0:0 |
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | GLINKA ACADEMY UKS VOLLEY Wałcz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Zgłoszone zespoły | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 2023-11-25 | GLINKA ACADEMY UKS VOLLEY Wałcz | - | Zgłoszone zespoły | 0:0 |
Etap 3
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | SGS Goleniów | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Zgłoszone zespoły | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 2023-11-12 | SGS Goleniów | - | Zgłoszone zespoły | 0:0 |
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Zgłoszone zespoły | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 2023-11-12 | UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski | - | Zgłoszone zespoły | 0:0 |
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | SSPnr1/UKS BRONEK Koszalin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Zgłoszone zespoły | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 2023-11-12 | SSPnr1/UKS BRONEK Koszalin | - | Zgłoszone zespoły | 0:0 |
Etap 2
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | MKS MIESZKO Połczyn-Zdrój | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Zgłoszone zespoły | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 2023-10-22 | MKS MIESZKO Połczyn-Zdrój | - | Zgłoszone zespoły | 0:0 |
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | SMS Police | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Zgłoszone zespoły | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 2023-10-21 | SMS Police | - | Zgłoszone zespoły | 0:0 |
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | SSPnr1/UKS BRONEK Koszalin II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Zgłoszone zespoły | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 2023-10-22 | SSPnr1/UKS BRONEK Koszalin II | - | Zgłoszone zespoły | 0:0 |
Etap 1
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | SSPnr1/UKS BRONEK Koszalin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Zgłoszone zespoły | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 2023-10-07 | SSPnr1/UKS BRONEK Koszalin | - | Zgłoszone zespoły | 0:0 |